Leaderboard 2013
Judge at:
ECM
Brian Ross (USA)Nick Burton (GBR)Christina Klingspor (SWE)

No. Horse/Owner  Rider Nat. Dressage Test To Date Cross-Country Test To Date Jumping Test Final
        E C M Errors Score Place Jump Time Score Place Jump Time Score Place
61 QUIMBO
    Deborah Sellar
Andrew Nicholson NZL75.33 74.33 74.33 --38.0 2 -- -- 38.0 1 -- 3 41.0 1
3 SEACOOKIE TSF
    Catherine Witt
William Fox-Pitt GBR67.00 70.67 70.00 --46.2 10 -- -- 46.2 4 -- -- 46.2 2
10 CALICO JOE Andrew Nicholson NZL74.67 71.67 72.00 --40.8 3 -- -- 40.8 2 12 -- 52.8 3
58 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM
    Cassandra Segal
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. USA71.00 67.67 71.00 --45.2 8 -- -- 45.2 3 8 -- 53.2 4
32 DONNER Lynn Symansky USA62.00 65.67 62.67 --54.8 19 -- -- 54.8 6 -- -- 54.8 5
18 PAWLOW
    Jennifer Mosing
Will Faudree USA67.33 67.67 70.67 --47.2 11 -- 6.4 53.6 5 4 -- 57.6 6
27 GIN & JUICE
    Rider & Linda Paine
Hawley Bennett-Awad CAN60.00 61.67 58.67 --59.8 29 -- 0.4 60.2 11 -- -- 60.2 7
28 R-STAR Kristi Nunnink USA64.00 63.67 61.67 --55.3 21 -- 4.4 59.7 10 4 -- 63.7 8
31 MAR DE AMOR
    Leigh Mesher
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. USA65.00 62.33 62.33 --55.2 20 -- -- 55.2 8 8 1 64.2 9
23 HENRY JOTA HAMPTON Peter Atkins AUS58.33 63.67 59.67 --59.2 28 -- 1.6 60.8 12 4 -- 64.8 10
11 FERNHILL EAGLE
    Team Rebecca
Phillip Dutton USA58.00 58.67 58.67 --62.3 34 -- -- 62.3 15 4 -- 66.3 11
38 PIRATE Meghan O'Donoghue USA60.67 61.67 61.67 --58.0 25 -- 4 62.0 14 4 3 69.0 12
37 RINGWOOD MISSISSIPPI
    Kate Jarvey
Austin O'Connor IRL61.00 59.00 58.67 --60.7 32 -- 4.4 65.1 19 4 -- 69.1 13
6 PARKER James Alliston GBR54.33 57.67 55.67 --66.2 40 -- -- 66.2 21 4 -- 70.2 14
25 SIR DONOVAN Katie Ruppel USA55.67 60.00 60.67 --61.8 33 -- 1.6 63.4 17 8 -- 71.4 15
30 ROCKFIELD GRANT JUAN
    Jorge & Amanda Bernhard
Shandiss McDonald CAN70.33 69.33 69.00 --45.7 9 -- 20 65.7 20 8 -- 73.7 16
21 KILRODAN ABBOTT Peter Barry CAN54.33 59.33 60.67 --62.8 35 -- 11.2 74.0 25 -- -- 74.0 17
44 THE DEPUTY
    Lucy Sangster and Mr. & Mrs. Tim Morice
Jonelle Richards NZL62.67 65.33 66.67 --52.7 16 -- 2.4 55.1 7 20 -- 75.1 18
50 DAILY EDITION Kendal Lehari CAN57.67 58.00 58.00 --63.2 36 -- -- 63.2 16 12 -- 75.2 19
8 SYD KENT
    Rider & Richard & Jo Byyny
Jan Byyny USA62.67 61.67 59.33 --58.2 26 -- 3.6 61.8 13 16 -- 77.8 20
26 HOUSTON Daniel Clasing USA54.67 57.33 59.00 --64.5 37 -- -- 64.5 18 16 -- 80.5 21
7 PARK TRADER
    Carl & Cassandra Segal
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. USA61.67 62.00 63.00 --56.7 23 -- 16 72.7 23 8 -- 80.7 22
33 JUMBO'S JAKE
    Rider & India McEvoy
James Alliston GBR66.67 65.00 65.33 --51.5 15 -- 24.4 75.9 26 8 -- 83.9 23
14 CATCH A STAR Caitlin Silliman USA64.33 65.00 63.33 --53.7 =17 20 -- 73.7 24 12 -- 85.7 24
24 BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN
    Rider & Janet Geiler
Kristin Schmolze USA62.33 65.67 64.67 --53.7 =17 -- 13.6 67.3 22 12 8 87.3 25
16 SAL DALI
    Cynthia Barclay
Beth Perkins USA50.67 53.33 55.33 --70.3 43 -- 19.2 89.5 27 12 5 106.5 26
45 WALK THE LINE Emily Renfroe USA56.67 55.67 56.00 --65.8 39 -- 24.8 90.6 28 24 -- 114.6 27
42 NO BOUNDARIES Erin Sylvester USA38.67 41.67 47.00 --86.3 45 20 2 108.3 30 8 -- 116.3 28
40 IRISH DIAMONDS Micheline Jordan CAN58.00 60.33 61.33 --60.2 =30 20 22.4 102.6 29 16 -- 118.6 29
Not Passed Second Horse Inspection
56 TIVOLI
    Rider & Chuck & Peggy Moore
James Alliston GBR64.67 69.00 67.33 --49.5 14 -- 7.6 57.1 9 E -- -- E
Eliminated On Cross-Country
34 LAST CALL
    Rider & Christie Campbell
Alexandra Knowles USA72.67 70.00 70.67 --43.3 4 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
56 RF DEMETER
    Raylyn Farms & Team Demeter
Marilyn Little USA70.67 70.33 71.67 --43.7 =5 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
20 CAN'T FIRE ME
    Melissa & Phil Town & Tom Holder
Becky Holder USA71.00 70.33 70.33 --44.2 7 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
41 WISE EQUESTRIAN MASTER ROSE Ronald Zabala-Goetshel FEI61.33 64.33 63.00 --55.7 22 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
51 OUR QUESTIONNAIRE
    Kathleen Mc Dermott
Heather Gillette USA61.67 61.33 59.67 --58.7 27 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
48 ZIGGY Rachel Jurgens USA55.33 55.33 55.33 --67.0 =41 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
47 ENCHANTEZ
    David Oaks
Lindsey Oaks USA50.33 54.00 54.33 --70.7 44 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
Retired On Cross-Country
52 CHILLI MORNING
    Christopher & Lisa Stone
William Fox-Pitt GBR78.33 77.67 77.33 --33.3 1 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
39 FERNHILL URCO
    Sue Davies, Mr. Edwin & Janette Chinn
Mary King GBR69.67 72.00 71.00 --43.7 =5 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
46 TRADING ACES
    Trading Aces Syndicate
Boyd Martin USA69.00 67.00 69.00 --47.5 12 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
63 MIGHTY NICE
    Bruce Duchossois
Phillip Dutton USA58.67 67.00 60.33 --57.0 24 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
12 GORDONSTOWN Madeline Blackman USA54.00 55.33 56.67 --67.0 =41 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
Withdrawn Before Cross-Country
59 INMIDAIR
    Rider & Richard & Jo Byyny
Jan Byyny USA66.33 68.00 67.33 --49.2 13 W -- -- W -- -- -- W
29 TSUNAMI Sarah Cousins USA59.33 58.67 61.67 260.2 =30 W -- -- W -- -- -- W
22 EXPONENTIAL Jessica Phoenix CAN54.00 56.67 58.33 --65.5 38 W -- -- W -- -- -- W
Withdrawn before Dressage
19 CAMBALDA
    Nina Gardner
Jennie Brannigan USA-- -- -- ---- W -- -- -- W -- -- -- W

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring