Leaderboard 2015
Judge at:
ECM
Wayne Quarles (USA)Angela Tucker (GBR)Ernst Topp (GER)
No. Horse/Owner  Rider Nat. Dressage Test To Date Cross-Country Test To Date Jumping Test Final
        E C M Errors Score Place Jump Time Score Place Jump Time Score Place
10 FISCHERROCANA FST
    Brigitte and Joachim Jung
Michael Jung GER74.17 71.00 76.33 --39.3 4 -- -- 39.3 3 -- -- 39.3 1
55 WESKO
    Christina Knudsen and The Wesko Syndicate
Tim Price NZL73.50 77.33 76.50 --36.3 =1 -- -- 36.3 1 4 -- 40.3 2
84 LA BIOSTHETIQUE - SAM FBW
    Jung Family, Erich Single, Joachim Jung and DOKR
Michael Jung GER76.00 75.00 76.50 --36.3 =1 -- 0.4 36.7 2 8 -- 44.7 3
82 BAY MY HERO
    Catherine Witt
William Fox-Pitt GBR72.83 75.17 75.00 --38.5 3 -- 8.4 46.9 4 -- -- 46.9 4
44 FERNHILL CUBALAWN
    Thomas Tierney and Simon Roosevelt
Phillip Dutton USA65.17 68.50 64.50 --50.9 23 -- 3.2 54.1 9 -- -- 54.1 5
5 OBOS O'REILLY
    Four Star Eventing Group and William Coleman
William Coleman USA66.67 63.83 64.33 --52.6 31 -- -- 52.6 8 4 -- 56.6 6
88 MASTER FRISKY
    Stephen Blauner
Boyd Martin USA71.17 66.67 68.17 --47.0 12 -- 1.6 48.6 6 8 -- 56.6 7
77 ANNIE CLOVER
    Mary & Barry Tweddle
Nicola Wilson GBR68.17 71.67 69.00 --45.6 11 -- 11.2 56.8 11 -- -- 56.8 8
4 FERNHILL FUGITIVE
    Thomas Tierney and Ann Jones
Phillip Dutton USA70.00 67.83 67.67 --47.3 14 -- 12 59.3 13 -- -- 59.3 9
73 IMPROVISE
    Ali Butler, Elisabeth Murdoch and Jenny Levett
William Levett AUS68.17 66.50 68.17 --48.6 19 -- -- 48.6 5 12 -- 60.6 10
74 COVERT RIGHTS Colleen Rutledge USA74.00 67.50 73.83 --42.3 5 -- 12 54.3 10 8 -- 62.3 11
69 DONNER
    The Donner Syndicate, LLC
Lynn Symansky USA65.67 61.17 67.83 --52.7 32 -- 10.8 63.5 15 4 -- 67.5 12
45 PETITE FLOWER
    Caroline and Sherrie Martin
Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr. USA64.67 58.67 62.33 --57.2 =39 -- 10.8 68.0 19 -- -- 68.0 13
1 SHIRAZ Colleen Rutledge USA63.83 58.33 57.17 260.3 =49 -- -- 60.3 14 8 -- 68.3 14
13 PARKER James Alliston GBR56.17 58.50 56.17 --64.6 59 -- -- 64.6 17 8 -- 72.6 15
40 BALHAM HOUDINI
    Rider and Kate Jarvey
Austin O'Connor IRL62.33 61.67 60.00 --58.0 44 -- 17.2 75.2 24 -- -- 75.2 16
25 SIMPLY PRICELESS
    Jill Hopcroft and David Hopcroft
Elisa Wallace USA66.17 65.17 67.00 --50.8 22 -- 7.2 58.0 12 20 -- 78.0 17
19 LUCKAUN QUALITY Tim Bourke IRL53.17 55.17 54.67 --68.5 70 -- 4 72.5 23 4 2 78.5 18
29 FLY ME COURAGEOUS
    Debbie Foote
Sara Kozumplik Murphy USA58.17 55.00 56.17 --65.3 62 -- 6 71.3 22 8 -- 79.3 19
58 NEVER OUTFOXED
    Fox Syndicate
Holly Payne USA57.33 56.00 59.83 --63.4 57 -- 5.6 69.0 21 12 -- 81.0 20
56 PIRATE Meghan O'Donoghue USA64.17 62.33 65.17 --54.2 35 -- 22.8 77.0 28 4 2 83.0 21
51 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR
    Dawn Dofelmier
Maya Black USA63.67 65.17 66.50 --52.3 30 -- 24 76.3 27 8 -- 84.3 22
50 SHARE OPTION Lillian Heard USA64.50 65.50 66.83 --51.6 24 -- 34 85.6 34 -- -- 85.6 23
41 RISE AGAINST Bunnie Sexton USA53.00 51.83 55.50 --69.8 71 -- 13.6 83.4 31 4 -- 87.4 24
47 CRACKER JACK
    Lucy Boynton Lie
Boyd Martin USA61.83 60.00 62.00 --58.1 =45 -- 17.6 75.7 25 12 -- 87.7 25
8 WATERMILL VISION
    James & Jo Lambert
Nicola Wilson GBR63.00 66.33 67.17 --51.8 =27 20 12.4 84.2 32 8 -- 92.2 26
61 COAL CREEK
    Kathryn Rosson and Diane Snow
Elizabeth Snow USA56.00 59.67 61.33 --61.5 54 -- 22.8 84.3 33 12 -- 96.3 27
52 NO BOUNDARIES
    Rider and Jill Tallman
Erin Sylvester USA48.50 46.67 46.00 --79.4 73 -- 3.6 83.0 30 16 1 100.0 28
14 ANTHONY PATCH Laine Ashker USA72.33 69.00 70.33 --44.2 7 20 35.2 99.4 37 -- 1 100.4 29
15 BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN
    Rider and Janet Geiler
Kristin Schmolze USA59.50 57.50 59.83 --61.6 55 -- 20 81.6 29 12 7 100.6 30
75 CAMBALDA
    Nina Gardner
Jennie Brannigan USA68.50 67.50 68.17 --47.9 17 20 28 95.9 36 4 1 100.9 31
54 GLEAMING ROAD Anna Collier USA53.33 56.83 57.83 266.0 64 -- 26.4 92.4 35 16 -- 108.4 32
6 THE APPRENTICE
    Sherrie Martin
Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr. USA62.17 61.83 61.17 --57.4 42 -- 18.4 75.8 26 24 14 113.8 33
24 IMPERIAL MELODY Cody Sturgess CAN55.83 60.67 63.00 --60.3 =49 20 19.6 99.9 38 32 -- 131.9 34
59 REVITAVET CAPATO
    Rider and Barbara Linstedt
Jordan Linstedt USA64.33 64.67 67.67 --51.7 =25 20 45.6 117.3 41 16 3 136.3 35
18 SPARROW'S NIO Allie Blyskal Sacksen USA57.67 55.67 57.00 --64.8 =60 31 21.6 117.4 42 24 -- 141.4 36
35 DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN
    Danica Meyerhoff
Robert Meyerhoff USA55.33 54.00 54.33 --68.2 68 20 50 138.2 43 8 5 151.2 37
43 NOVELLE Angela Grzywinski USA55.17 55.67 56.83 --66.2 65 40 47.2 153.4 45 8 -- 161.4 38
38 SIR OBERON
    Ellen Doughty-Hume and Alistair Hume
Ellen Doughty-Hume USA58.50 61.67 64.00 --57.9 43 31 57.2 146.1 44 16 2 164.1 39
63 COOL DECISION Amanda Wilson USA54.33 55.33 55.50 --67.4 66 20 71.2 158.6 46 40 3 201.6 40
Eliminated In Stadium
57 RELENTLESS PURSUIT Dana Widstrand USA61.00 59.67 63.17 258.1 =45 20 36.8 114.9 40 E -- -- E
Withdrawn in Second Horse Inspection
21 CATCH A STAR Caitlin Silliman USA53.83 54.67 51.17 --70.2 72 20 15.6 105.8 39 -- -- -- W
Withdrawn Before Second Horse Inspection
87 MIGHTY NICE
    Evie Dutton, Ann Jones, Caroline Moran, Michael Bombar and Kevin Keane
Phillip Dutton USA66.83 67.67 71.17 --47.2 13 -- 3.2 50.4 7 W -- -- W
32 EASY TARGET
    Catherine Witt
Francis Whittington GBR66.33 68.50 70.00 --47.6 15 -- 16.8 64.4 16 W -- -- W
36 DAMBALA Emily Cammock NZL61.67 62.67 62.17 --56.7 38 -- 11.2 67.9 18 W -- -- W
71 ANDROMAQUE
    Jennifer Mosing & Sterling Silver Stables
Will Faudree USA65.17 65.33 65.50 --52.0 29 11 5.6 68.6 20 W -- -- W
Eliminated On Cross-Country
53 LANDIOSO Mackenna Shea USA72.17 70.33 70.17 --43.7 6 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
83 FERNHILL BY NIGHT
    Deborah Halliday
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp USA70.00 63.33 69.83 --48.4 18 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
62 HOUDINI Katie Ruppel USA66.83 67.33 66.17 --49.8 20 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
85 TIVOLI James Alliston GBR68.00 63.67 62.67 --52.8 33 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
30 EVEREADY Barbara Crabo USA65.50 62.33 64.83 --53.7 34 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
16 RF ELOQUENCE
    Sally Crane Cox
Elinor MacPhail USA62.00 64.50 64.67 --54.4 36 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
12 FOXWOOD HIGH
    John and Judy Rumble
Selena O'Hanlon CAN61.50 61.50 65.50 --55.8 37 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
68 ESPRIT DE LA DANSE
    Ruth Bley
John Michael Durr USA61.83 60.50 63.00 --57.3 41 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
80 VILAS COUNTY
    Carden Burdette
Werner Geven NED59.33 62.00 61.00 --58.8 47 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
22 TSUNAMI Sarah Cousins USA62.67 59.33 59.83 --59.1 48 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
64 IRISH RHYTHM Rachel McDonough CAN60.83 59.00 59.33 --60.4 51 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
9 A LITTLE ROMANCE
    Don Leschied
Jessica Phoenix CAN62.67 57.17 58.00 --61.1 53 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
33 BELLAMY Jimmie Schramm USA56.17 56.17 60.33 --63.7 58 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
76 S.V.R. RON
    S.V.R. Ron Syndicate LLC
Gina Miles USA55.50 57.83 57.00 --64.8 =60 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
23 CONSENSUS
    Julie, Randy, and Ginger Norman
Julie Norman USA56.00 55.33 57.67 --65.5 63 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
70 COLLECTION PASS
    Regis Dvorsky
Kate Chadderton AUS55.33 55.00 54.67 --67.5 67 E -- -- E -- -- -- E
Retired On Cross-Country
81 VERONICA
    Team Rebecca, LLC
Lauren Kieffer USA71.50 67.50 72.33 --44.3 8 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
78 RF DEMETER
    Team Demeter, LLC
Marilyn Little USA69.00 68.83 73.00 --44.6 9 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
86 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM
    Cassandra Segal
Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr. USA70.17 67.00 67.33 --47.7 16 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
48 GOODKNIGHT
    Tracy Bowman
Jolie Wentworth USA64.00 68.17 66.67 --50.6 21 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
67 SOUND PROSPECT
    Sound Prospect, LLC
Alexandra Knowles USA66.50 63.50 66.67 --51.7 =25 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
72 FERNHILL FLUTTER Kevin Keane USA66.83 64.67 64.83 --51.8 =27 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
46 WUNDERMASKE
    Sharon White and Richard Weber
Sharon White USA62.33 61.50 61.83 257.2 =39 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
7 VANDIVER
    Debi Crowley
Werner Geven NED62.17 54.17 61.83 --60.9 52 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
31 F. I. S. PRINCE CHARMING
    Lisa and Denise Barry
Lisa Barry USA59.00 56.83 58.83 --62.7 56 R -- -- R -- -- -- R
Withdrawn Before Cross-Country
79 PAVAROTTI
    Don Good
Jessica Phoenix CAN70.50 69.17 70.33 --45.0 10 W -- -- W -- -- -- W
26 AP PRIME
    CML Horses LLC
Leah Lang-Gluscic USA54.67 54.33 54.50 --68.3 69 W -- -- W -- -- -- W
Eliminated in Dressage
37 CAPE TOWN Jennie Jarnstrom SWE-- -- -- 2-- E -- -- -- E -- -- -- E
Withdrawn before Dressage
66 HIGH KINGDOM
    Gleadhill Stud Ltd., Trevor Hemmings
Zara Phillips GBR-- -- -- ---- W -- -- -- W -- -- -- W

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring